A-South Divisional Meet 
Brick Memorial HS- Central Regional HS
Apr 17, 2024  - Apr 18, 2024

Meet Attachments





Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2024 07:37 PM
               A-South Divisional Meet - 4/17/2024 to 4/18/2024                
                    Brick Memorial HS/ Central Regional HS                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Samar              Brick Memori           13.10      12.98   1 
  2 Carpenter, Skylar            Jackson Memo           12.70      13.00   1 
  3 Lavezzo, Chelsea             Jackson Memo           12.70      13.33   1 
  4 Reilly, Ava                  Toms River E           13.13      13.34   1 
  5 Ortiz, Emma                  Southern Reg           13.08      13.53   1 
  6 Boyle, Samantha              Central Reg            13.15      13.55   2 
  7 Majett, Desirae              Brick Townsh           13.15      13.61   2 
  8 Hagemann, Grace              Southern Reg           13.11      13.71   1 
  9 Mayne, Jaelyn                Toms River S           13.80      13.83   3 
 10 Costello, Kaydince           Toms River E           12.85      13.89   1 
 11 Owen, Amiya                  Jackson Memo           13.66      14.02   3 
 12 Billhimer, Riley             Central Reg            13.60      14.08   2 
 13 Noeding, Kylie               Toms River S           14.00      14.09   3  14.084
 14 Buccos, Jordyn               Central Reg            13.58      14.09   2  14.089
 15 Woch, Emma                   Toms River S           14.33      14.10   4 
 16 Magallanes, Verona           Central Reg            13.61      14.19   2 
 17 McGrath, Fiona               Toms River S           13.90      14.26   3 
 18 Sullivan, Breyanna           Central Reg            13.75      14.28   3  14.272
 19 Millard, Isabella            Southern Reg           14.13      14.28   4  14.280
 20 Alfonso, Isabella            Toms River E           13.36      14.31   2 
 21 Baldwin, Caylee              Brick Townsh           14.00      14.33   3 
 22 Bello, Gracianna             Jackson Memo           14.01      14.41   4 
 23 Kelly, Malay                 Jackson Memo           14.00      14.49   3 
 24 McMenamy, Layla              Southern Reg           14.79      14.65   4  14.641
 25 Felicette, Ella              Toms River N           14.97      14.65   5  14.646
 26 Basket, Tamya                Toms River E           14.71      14.76   4 
 27 Todaro, Giavanna             Toms River S           13.57      14.89   2 
 28 Oliver, Peyton               Toms River N           15.20      15.00   5 
 29 Carrada-Ramirez, Luisa       Brick Townsh           15.94      15.06   5 
 30 Levon, Joelle                Toms River N           15.00      15.08   5 
 31 Soriano, Isabella            Brick Memori           15.80      15.17   5 
 32 Nash, Dy'Min                 Brick Memori           14.88      15.60   4 
 33 Pichirallo, Jaelyn           Brick Memori           14.30      15.75   4 
 34 Brodie, Mianna               Brick Memori           13.80      16.03   3 
 35 Gittens, Sanaa               Brick Townsh           18.97      17.01   5 
 -- Pitts-Taylor, Herizin        Toms River E           13.43        DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nickelsen, Olivia            Toms River N           25.21      26.26   1 
  2 Carpenter, Skylar            Jackson Memo           26.60      26.87   1 
  3 Robinson, Samar              Brick Memori           26.50      27.34   1 
  4 Reilly, Ava                  Toms River E           27.07      27.62   2 
  5 Headley, Tori                Brick Memori           27.40      27.70   2 
  6 Korinchak, Morgan            Jackson Memo           26.77      27.91   1 
  7 Hagemann, Grace              Southern Reg           27.10      28.15   2 
  8 Ortiz, Emma                  Southern Reg           26.83      28.18   1 
  9 Chandler, Caitlyn            Brick Townsh           28.50      28.36   3 
 10 Costello, Kaydince           Toms River E           26.89      28.55   1 
 11 Ferraioli, Alexandra         Jackson Memo           28.54      28.64   4 
 12 Buccos, Jordyn               Central Reg            28.94      28.71   4 
 13 Thompson, Callie             Brick Memori           28.50      29.02   4 
 14 Simon, Brielle               Southern Reg           28.33      29.10   3 
 15 Alfonso, Isabella            Toms River E           28.99      29.28   4 
 16 Noeding, Kylie               Toms River S           30.22      29.36   5 
 17 Millard, Isabella            Southern Reg           28.47      29.41   3 
 18 Sullivan, Breyanna           Central Reg            28.39      29.61   3 
 19 Dugo, Briana                 Jackson Memo           28.55      29.67   4 
 20 Ebron, Olivia                Toms River N           30.66      29.98   5 
 21 Aromando, Quinn              Toms River S           29.22      30.20   5 
 22 Golizio, Kaitlyn             Toms River S           30.98      30.35   6 
 23 Harrison, Angela             Southern Reg           29.08      30.87   4 
 24 Felicette, Ella              Toms River N           31.52      30.91   6 
 25 Tuzzoino, Adrianna           Central Reg            30.96      30.96   5 
 26 Kelly, Caitlyn               Toms River E           32.21      31.26   6 
 27 Baldwin, Caylee              Brick Townsh                      31.27   7 
 28 Oliver, Peyton               Toms River N           31.63      31.31   6 
 29 Brodie, Anari                Brick Townsh                      33.51   7 
 30 Soriano Castaneda, Marce     Brick Memori           34.00      33.69   7 
 31 Karkovice, Courtney          Brick Memori           33.00      35.06   6 
 32 Vandenkooy, Katrina          Brick Townsh                      37.20   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Ava                  Toms River E         1:00.32    1:01.64   1 
  2 Russalesi, Rebecca           Toms River N         1:01.78    1:02.23   1 
  3 Headley, Tori                Brick Memori         1:02.55    1:02.27   1 
  4 Carpenter, Skylar            Jackson Memo         1:00.50    1:03.01   1 
  5 Ortiz, Emma                  Southern Reg         1:02.56    1:03.38   1 
  6 Millard, Isabella            Southern Reg         1:04.00    1:03.84   2 
  7 Woch, Emma                   Toms River S         1:03.34    1:04.04   2 
  8 Haug, Ruby                   Toms River E         1:03.80    1:04.05   2 
  9 Siek, Caitlyn                Southern Reg         1:02.50    1:04.15   1 
 10 Escaleira, Adriana           Toms River N         1:03.00    1:04.66   2 
 11 Fasakin, Bisola              Toms River S         1:03.47    1:04.70   2 
 12 Murray, Carly                Southern Reg         1:06.00    1:05.13   3 
 13 Lavezzo, Chelsea             Jackson Memo         1:01.50    1:05.31   1 
 14 Livio, LeighAnn              Brick Memori         1:06.95    1:05.36   3 
 15 Ducker, Mya                  Southern Reg         1:03.00    1:05.45   1 
 16 Thompson, Callie             Brick Memori         1:06.05    1:06.52   3 
 17 Alfonso, Isabella            Toms River E         1:04.69    1:06.98   2 
 18 McGrath, Fiona               Toms River S         1:08.00    1:07.74   4 
 19 Ferraioli, Alexandra         Jackson Memo         1:04.00    1:07.75   2 
 20 Noeding, Kylie               Toms River S         1:09.00    1:08.97   4 
 21 Coiminia, Nilah              Toms River N         1:07.00    1:09.42   3 
 22 Felicette, Ella              Toms River N         1:10.00    1:10.39   4 
 23 Magallanes, Victoria         Central Reg                     1:11.19   5 
 24 Causer, Anya                 Central Reg          1:14.89    1:11.95   4 
 25 Kelly, Caitlyn               Toms River E         1:14.95    1:12.25   4 
 26 Ardizzone, Jayden            Brick Memori         1:09.00    1:12.47   4 
 27 Muller, Madison              Toms River N         1:08.00    1:12.89   4 
 28 Worth, Kylee                 Central Reg          1:15.01    1:14.36   5 
 29 Dalton, Amaya                Brick Townsh         1:16.09    1:14.96   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ryan                  Brick Memori         2:24.35    2:24.36   1 
  2 Russalesi, Rebecca           Toms River N         2:24.00    2:25.34   1 
  3 Albanowicz, Megan            Brick Memori         2:25.00    2:25.51   1 
  4 McHugh, Kiera                Brick Townsh         2:25.00    2:26.53   1 
  5 Livio, LeighAnn              Brick Memori         2:30.00    2:30.80   1 
  6 Bruther, Jessica             Southern Reg         2:20.95    2:31.31   1 
  7 Haug, Ruby                   Toms River E         2:32.65    2:33.09   2 
  8 Ducker, Mya                  Southern Reg         2:26.18    2:33.34   1 
  9 Lynch, Marrisa               Toms River N         2:30.00    2:33.41   1 
 10 Schwartz, Sonja              Toms River S         2:40.00    2:34.41   2 
 11 Eubanks, Caroline            Toms River N         2:32.00    2:34.74   1 
 12 Oliver, Peyton               Toms River S         2:32.54    2:35.39   2 
 13 MacIver, Olivia              Toms River E         2:32.44    2:36.52   2 
 14 Garagiola, Kaitlin           Jackson Memo         2:40.00    2:37.18   2 
 15 Fasakin, Bisola              Toms River S         2:35.00    2:39.48   2 
 16 Murray, Carly                Southern Reg         2:40.00    2:40.36   2 
 17 Blackburn, Shea              Jackson Memo         2:37.00    2:41.05   2 
 18 Sefick, Amber                Toms River E         2:35.43    2:42.80   2 
 19 Zitzner, Adriana             Southern Reg         2:37.38    2:47.16   2 
 20 Rice, Elle                   Toms River S         2:50.00    2:48.09   3 
 21 Meyers, Sarah                Toms River E         2:48.74    2:52.66   3 
 22 Sammond, Jillian             Central Reg          2:43.80    2:56.02   2 
 23 Buckley, Lilianna            Toms River E         3:06.96    2:57.47   3 
 24 Greaney, Sarah               Jackson Memo         2:40.00    2:59.00   2 
 25 Jimenez, CeAnna              Jackson Memo         2:58.00    3:03.68   3 
 26 Worth, Kylee                 Central Reg          3:02.01    3:08.05   3 
 27 Steele, Kaley                Brick Memori         3:10.00    3:12.70   3 
 28 Gonzalez, Samantha           Brick Memori         3:09.14    3:12.96   3 
 29 Carrada-Ramirez, Vanessa     Brick Townsh         3:14.98    3:13.33   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nickelsen, Olivia            Toms River N         5:10.00    5:09.48   1 
  2 Kelly, Ryan                  Brick Memori         5:18.82    5:12.17   1 
  3 Albanowicz, Megan            Brick Memori         5:20.00    5:13.78   1 
  4 McHugh, Kiera                Brick Townsh         5:20.00    5:15.35   1 
  5 Collins, Casey               Southern Reg         5:35.79    5:17.45   1 
  6 Rogers, Katie                Brick Memori         5:27.00    5:18.11   1 
  7 Rehman, Madison              Southern Reg         5:35.00    5:22.77   1 
  8 Lynch, Marrisa               Toms River N         5:52.41    5:32.50   1 
  9 Eubanks, Caroline            Toms River N         5:55.70    5:34.64   1 
 10 Oliver, Peyton               Toms River S         5:42.47    5:35.09   1 
 11 Schwartz, Sonja              Toms River S         5:49.00    5:36.57   1 
 12 Mauro, Sophia                Toms River S         5:35.03    5:37.58   1 
 13 Fitzgibbons, Jillian         Toms River E         6:01.10    5:53.41   1 
 14 Muir, Emerson                Toms River S         6:17.46    5:53.99   2 
 15 Bloom, Sophia                Toms River N         5:46.23    5:54.96   1 
 16 Zitzner, Adriana             Southern Reg         6:02.39    5:55.42   1 
 17 Meyers, Sarah                Toms River E         6:06.35    5:55.85   1 
 18 MacIver, Olivia              Toms River E         6:07.02    5:57.05   2 
 19 Garagiola, Kaitlin           Jackson Memo         6:05.00    5:58.30   1 
 20 Fraser, Emily                Toms River N         5:45.99    6:03.04   1 
 21 Sefick, Amber                Toms River E         6:20.23    6:06.86   2 
 22 Greaney, Sarah               Jackson Memo         6:15.00    6:09.60   2 
 23 Fulkerson, Layla             Southern Reg         6:08.96    6:10.94   2 
 24 Rice, Elle                   Toms River S         6:15.16    6:14.16   2 
 25 Casanova, Alena              Brick Memori         6:30.00    6:20.30   2 
 26 Ellis, Makenna               Brick Memori         6:30.00    6:23.72   2 
 27 Marco, Casey                 Southern Reg         6:48.19    6:28.67   2 
 28 Sammond, Jillian             Central Reg          6:24.24    6:29.56   2 
 29 Gelnaw, Ella                 Toms River E         6:30.02    6:31.89   2 
 30 Nolan, Mia                   Jackson Memo         7:00.00    6:42.92   2 
 31 Carrada-Ramirez, Vanessa     Brick Townsh         6:58.28    6:49.00   2 
 32 Hoffman, Laina               Central Reg          6:35.00    6:55.44   2 
 33 Hall, Ciara                  Jackson Memo         7:05.00    7:10.96   2 
 34 Greaney, Lauren              Jackson Memo         7:00.00    7:15.04   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katie                Brick Memori        11:24.00   11:46.75  
  2 Kelly, Ryan                  Brick Memori        11:20.92   11:47.56  
  3 McHugh, Kiera                Brick Townsh        11:50.24   11:54.11  
  4 Albanowicz, Megan            Brick Memori        11:50.00   12:03.63  
  5 Collins, Casey               Southern Reg        11:40.66   12:33.33  
  6 Rehman, Madison              Southern Reg        12:05.36   12:45.17  
  7 Muir, Emerson                Toms River S        13:55.00   12:51.88  
  8 Lynch, Marrisa               Toms River N        12:50.00   12:52.55  
  9 Fraser, Emily                Toms River N        12:34.87   13:01.29  
 10 Bloom, Sophia                Toms River N        12:48.08   13:05.55  
 11 Fitzgibbons, Jillian         Toms River E        13:36.64   13:13.60  
 12 Fulkerson, Layla             Southern Reg        13:41.66   13:25.32  
 13 Gelnaw, Ella                 Toms River E        14:05.12   14:24.51  
 14 Flynn, Sarah                 Toms River S        13:27.03   14:55.70  
 15 Wenger, Cailyn               Central Reg         13:14.26   15:00.43  
 16 Carrada-Ramirez, Vanessa     Brick Townsh        15:30.22   15:07.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Samantha              Central Reg            16.52      17.47   1 
  2 Brazier, Riley               Toms River N           15.85      17.58   1 
  3 Canfield, Emma               Brick Townsh                      17.68   6 
  4 Pierson, Kayla               Toms River S           18.72      17.94   3 
  5 Schmidhauser, Ava            Central Reg            17.58      18.10   2 
  6 Harrison, Angela             Southern Reg           17.11      18.48   1 
  7 Muller, Madison              Toms River N           17.12      18.65   1 
  8 Escaleira, Adriana           Toms River N           17.25      18.71   1 
  9 Jasinski, Marleigh           Toms River E           19.64      18.74   4 
 10 Guerriero, Rylee             Southern Reg           19.28      18.76   4 
 11 Lavezzo, Brooke              Jackson Memo           17.70      18.78   2 
 12 Olcott, Cora                 Toms River S           18.17      18.81   3 
 13 Cabezas, Riley               Toms River E           17.18      18.86   1 
 14 Korinchak, Morgan            Jackson Memo           17.50      18.96   2 
 15 Pandolf, Summer              Brick Townsh           17.89      19.14   2 
 16 Ortiz, Emma                  Southern Reg           19.28      19.24   4 
 17 Lohmann, Ciara               Central Reg            19.27      19.41   4 
 18 DiPietro, Avery              Southern Reg           19.36      19.60   4 
 19 Dugo, Briana                 Jackson Memo           17.72      19.78   2 
 20 Howe, Lauren                 Toms River S           18.56      19.90   3 
 21 Springer, Madison            Toms River E                      19.96   5 
 22 Oliver, Peyton               Toms River N           20.01      20.33   5 
 23 Podlas, Summer               Jackson Memo           19.00      20.55   3 
 24 Dakin, Delaney               Jackson Memo           19.00      20.66   3 
 25 DiCillo, Leah                Central Reg            20.09      21.09   5 
 26 Fields, Ava                  Southern Reg           21.00      21.19   5 
 27 Napolitano, Inara            Brick Townsh                      21.48   6 
 28 DaSilva, Johanna             Brick Memori           22.04      21.98   5 
 29 Jasinskas, Simona            Toms River E                      25.39   6 
 30 Kozelnik, Peyton             Central Reg            21.42      26.31   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Korinchak, Morgan            Jackson Memo         1:09.65    1:08.56   1 
  2 Canfield, Emma               Brick Townsh         1:10.00    1:10.97   1 
  3 Escaleira, Adriana           Toms River N         1:06.84    1:12.27   1 
  4 Bruther, Jessica             Southern Reg         1:08.24    1:13.15   1 
  5 Treney, Maycie               Central Reg          1:14.23    1:13.36   1 
  6 Bongiorni, Gemma             Southern Reg         1:14.00    1:14.01   1 
  7 Coiminia, Nilah              Toms River N         1:09.87    1:14.02   1 
  8 Lohmann, Ciara               Central Reg          1:16.72    1:14.46   2 
  9 Dugo, Briana                 Jackson Memo         1:14.31    1:14.85   2 
 10 Jasinski, Marleigh           Toms River E         1:15.98    1:15.07   2 
 11 Thompson, Callie             Brick Memori         1:18.00    1:15.77   3 
 12 Olcott, Cora                 Toms River S         1:18.35    1:16.44   3 
 13 Pierson, Kayla               Toms River S         1:16.69    1:16.63   2 
 14 Lavezzo, Brooke              Jackson Memo         1:17.00    1:17.91   3 
 15 Muller, Madison              Toms River N         1:16.02    1:18.39   2 
 16 Howe, Lauren                 Toms River S         1:16.15    1:18.82   2 
 17 Podlas, Summer               Jackson Memo         1:19.00    1:19.51   3 
 18 Gesior, Micayla              Toms River E         1:16.96    1:20.29   2 
 19 DaSilva, Johanna             Brick Memori         1:27.30    1:23.43   3 
 20 Jasinskas, Simona            Toms River E         1:37.18    1:25.98   3 
 21 Dakin, Delaney               Jackson Memo         1:20.00    1:27.15   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Regional HS  'A'                         4:14.00    4:23.22  
     1) Ortiz, Emma                     2) Simon, Brielle                 
     3) Siek, Caitlyn                   4) Millard, Isabella              
  2 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:19.73    4:26.25  
     1) Reilly, Ava                     2) Pitts-Taylor, Herizin          
     3) Haug, Ruby                      4) Alfonso, Isabella              
  3 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            4:20.00    4:26.69  
     1) Headley, Tori                   2) Livio, LeighAnn                
     3) Albanowicz, Megan               4) Kelly, Ryan                    
  4 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:34.78    4:30.74  
     1) Fasakin, Bisola                 2) Mauro, Sophia                  
     3) McGrath, Fiona                  4) Noeding, Kylie                 
  5 Central Reg HS  'A'                                          4:32.71  
     1) Billhimer, Riley                2) Lohmann, Ciara                 
     3) Schmidhauser, Ava               4) Treney, Maycie                 
  6 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:20.00    4:34.56  
     1) Escaleira, Adriana              2) Coiminia, Nilah                
     3) Russalesi, Rebecca              4) Eubanks, Caroline              
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smart, Jessica               Southern Reg         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  1 Dougherty, Grace             Toms River E         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  3 Thompson, Addison            Brick Memori         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Howe, Kendall                Toms River S         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  3 Chandler, Caitlyn            Brick Townsh         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  6 Springer, Madison            Toms River E         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Mayne, Jaelyn                Toms River S         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 DiPietro, Avery              Southern Reg         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Olcott, Cora                 Toms River S         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Boyle, Samantha              Central Reg          4-10.00    4-04.00  
  8 Thomas, Gabby                Brick Townsh         4-10.00    4-04.00  
  8 Lohmann, Ciara               Central Reg          4-00.00    4-04.00  
  8 Guerriero, Rylee             Southern Reg         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Zitzner, Adriana             Southern Reg         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 14 Kelly, Malay                 Jackson Memo         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Mendoza, Gianna              Southern Reg         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 McGinley, Ellen              Jackson Memo                    4-02.00  
 -- Todaro, Giavanna             Toms River S         4-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Dakin, Delaney               Jackson Memo                       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cushing, Samantha            Southern Reg         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Howe, Kendall                Toms River S        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Dougherty, Grace             Toms River E         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Perkins, Daniela             Toms River E         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Migliori, Gabriella          Toms River S         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Springer, Madison            Toms River E         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Trump, Alexa                 Toms River S         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ward, Ainsley                Southern Reg         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Falletta, Molly              Southern Reg         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Isabelle          Central Reg                          NH  
 -- Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Central Reg                          NH  
 -- Ferraioli, Alexandra         Jackson Memo         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Costello, Kaydince           Toms River E        17-02.25   16-08.00   2 
  2 Brazier, Riley               Toms River N        15-07.25   16-05.00   2 
  3 Russalesi, Rebecca           Toms River N        17-00.00   15-06.00   2 
  4 Chandler, Caitlyn            Brick Townsh                   15-03.00   1 
  4 Mayne, Jaelyn                Toms River S        16-03.50   15-03.00   2 
  6 Canfield, Emma               Brick Townsh                   15-02.00   1 
  7 Springer, Madison            Toms River E        13-06.00   14-06.00   1 
  8 DiCillo, Leah                Central Reg                    14-05.00   1 
  8 Billhimer, Riley             Central Reg         14-10.50   14-05.00   2 
 10 Todaro, Giavanna             Toms River S        15-03.50   14-03.00   2 
 11 Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg         15-05.00   14-02.00   2 
 12 Thomas, Gabby                Brick Townsh        14-03.50   13-09.00   2 
 13 Robinson, Samar              Brick Memori        12-11.75   13-08.50   1 
 14 Hagemann, Grace              Southern Reg        16-01.50   13-08.00   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg         13-01.75   13-02.00   1 
 16 Gbadamosi, Temitayo          Jackson Memo        13-10.75   12-09.00   1 
 17 Basket, Tamya                Toms River E        13-00.00   12-08.50   1 
 18 Howe, Lauren                 Toms River S        14-09.00   12-08.00   2 
 19 Fasakin, Bisola              Toms River S        14-07.50   12-06.50   2 
 20 Champagne, Jahminah          Toms River S                   12-05.00   1 
 21 Boutsikaris, Arianna         Central Reg         14-04.00   12-02.00   2 
 22 Kelly, Malay                 Jackson Memo                   11-08.50   1 
 -- Cabezas, Riley               Toms River E        15-04.50       FOUL   2 
 -- McGinley, Ellen              Jackson Memo                       FOUL   1 
 -- Siek, Caitlyn                Southern Reg        15-06.50       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brazier, Riley               Toms River N        35-02.00   34-07.50   2 
  2 Mayne, Jaelyn                Toms River S                   32-07.00   1 
  3 Schmidhauser, Ava            Central Reg         32-01.00   31-05.75   2 
  4 Coiminia, Nilah              Toms River N        31-03.00   30-05.50   2 
  5 Pierson, Kayla               Toms River S        30-00.00   30-02.50   2 
  6 Jasinski, Marleigh           Toms River E        28-04.50   29-08.00   1 
  7 Howe, Kendall                Toms River S        28-09.50   29-07.50   1 
  8 Springer, Madison            Toms River E        28-03.50   28-11.25   1 
  9 Muller, Madison              Toms River N        30-02.00   28-08.75   2 
 10 Dougherty, Grace             Toms River E        29-06.00   27-10.00   1 
 11 Gbadamosi, Temitayo          Jackson Memo                   27-08.50   1 
 -- Sullivan, Breyanna           Central Reg         30-03.50       FOUL   2 
 -- McGinley, Ellen              Jackson Memo                       FOUL   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg         29-09.25       FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santos, Julia                Toms River S        44-10.00   40-04.00   2 
  2 Napolitano, Alana            Central Reg         29-09.25   35-09.00   2 
  3 Saxton, Kathleen             Southern Reg        28-10.75   34-00.50   2 
  4 Mikuletsky, Kodi             Southern Reg        30-01.00   33-04.50   2 
  5 Tapia, Brianna               Southern Reg        31-00.75   31-08.00   2 
  6 Fullen, Stephanie            Toms River S        30-08.00   31-04.00   2 
  7 O'Leary, Elizabeth           Toms River S        30-06.75   31-01.00   2 
  8 Svenson, Sadey               Toms River E        31-02.00   30-09.00   2 
  9 Oltmer, Caila                Toms River S        28-08.75   29-00.00   2 
 10 Hernandez, Jaelani           Toms River N        28-10.50   28-04.00   2 
 11 Wolek, Casey                 Southern Reg        30-04.25   28-00.00   2 
 12 Fenwick, Summer              Brick Townsh        27-01.25   27-09.00   1 
 13 Webb, Brynn                  Jackson Memo        25-10.00   27-01.25   1 
 14 Aluko, Momisola              Toms River S        30-09.00   26-10.25   2 
 14 Ferrari, Lea                 Toms River E        23-03.50   26-10.25   1 
 16 Chiarello, Angelina          Toms River E        28-11.50   25-07.00   2 
 17 Spanola, Eliana              Brick Memori        24-11.75   24-01.00   1 
 18 Biernacki, Isabella          Toms River E        22-00.00   24-00.00   1 
 19 Rosario, Sophia              Toms River E        24-09.00   23-08.00   1 
 20 Baiocco, Ashonda             Toms River N        25-08.00   23-04.50   1 
 21 Farrell, Samantha            Central Reg         21-11.50   23-01.00   1 
 22 Fortuna, Abigal              Toms River N        22-02.00   22-00.00   1 
 23 Makulinski, Violet           Central Reg         18-04.00   21-04.50   1 
 24 Flores, Gysabell             Brick Memori                   21-00.00   1 
 25 Elbayar, Eva                 Jackson Memo                   19-05.50   1 
 26 Mcclary, Amirah              Jackson Memo        17-10.00   16-07.50   1 
 -- Barcus, Sarah                Brick Townsh        30-08.00       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santos, Julia                Toms River S          121-04     111-07   2 
  2 O'Leary, Elizabeth           Toms River S           95-00     106-01   2 
  3 Fullen, Stephanie            Toms River S           80-09      97-01   2 
  4 Saxton, Kathleen             Southern Reg          102-00      95-09   2 
  5 Napolitano, Alana            Central Reg            78-01      89-05   2 
  6 Hernandez, Jaelani           Toms River N           93-08      89-02   2 
  7 Oltmer, Caila                Toms River S                      80-05   1 
  8 Roy, Ani                     Southern Reg           84-09      79-05   2 
  9 Mikuletsky, Kodi             Southern Reg           74-06      79-02   2 
 10 Farrell, Samantha            Central Reg            68-10      78-11   1 
 11 Barcus, Sarah                Brick Townsh           77-07      76-10   2 
 12 Guilmette, Cecelia           Toms River N           71-05      76-05   1 
 13 Svenson, Sadey               Toms River E           74-01      76-03   2 
 14 Mullen, Madison              Jackson Memo           78-00      75-03   2 
 15 McCall, Emily                Jackson Memo           81-03      75-01   2 
 16 Tapia, Brianna               Southern Reg           84-10      72-03   2 
 17 Rosario, Sophia              Toms River E           68-05      70-01   1 
 18 Aluko, Momisola              Toms River S           88-09      69-08   2 
 19 Ferrari, Lea                 Toms River E           68-09      68-00   1 
 20 Williams, Hannah             Jackson Memo           69-01      63-08   1 
 21 Hurd, Natalie                Southern Reg        68-04.50      63-03   1 
 22 Chiarello, Angelina          Toms River E           72-06      61-08   2 
 23 Murphy, Addison              Toms River E           59-03      60-05   1 
 24 Fortuna, Abigal              Toms River N           70-00      59-02   1 
 25 Makulinski, Violet           Central Reg                       56-02   1 
 26 Old, Julianna                Jackson Memo                      52-11   1 
 27 Spanola, Eliana              Brick Memori           47-04      52-02   1 
 28 Elbayar, Eva                 Jackson Memo                      43-04   1 
 29 Flores, Gysabell             Brick Memori                      42-10   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brazier, Riley               Toms River N          135-02     124-08   2 
  2 Saxton, Kathleen             Southern Reg           99-01     101-06   2 
  3 Dempsey, Tiffany             Southern Reg           90-06      96-10   2 
  4 O'Leary, Elizabeth           Toms River S           92-04      92-09   2 
  5 Smart, Jessica               Southern Reg          109-03      92-00   2 
  6 Oltmer, Caila                Toms River S           66-07      91-07   2 
  7 Decrease, Isabella           Toms River N           87-00      91-03   2 
  8 Morales, Jasmin              Central Reg            89-00      85-03   2 
  9 Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg         84-09.25      83-02   2 
 10 Schmidt, Sophia              Toms River S           83-10      79-04   2 
 11 Weissenburger, Brooke        Southern Reg           64-09      71-04   1 
 12 Fenwick, Summer              Brick Townsh           60-06      70-00   1 
 13 Rosario, Sophia              Toms River E           60-08      65-05   1 
 14 McMenamy, Layla              Southern Reg           72-09      65-03   2 
 15 Wallace, Katie               Toms River E           61-01      63-09   1 
 16 Condos, Marina               Central Reg            58-01      62-10   1 
 17 Ciltepe, Nadine              Central Reg            65-06      62-08   2 
 18 Hilla, Kaycie                Toms River E           50-00      61-10   1 
 19 Scrofani, Alexandra          Toms River E           72-03      60-04   2 
 20 Guilmette, Cecelia           Toms River N           64-00      59-00   1 
 21 Savage, Sydney               Jackson Memo                      56-11   1 
 22 Old, Julianna                Jackson Memo           71-03      55-02   2 
 23 King, Carly                  Toms River S           61-09      54-05   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg            67-00      53-01   2 
 25 Chiarello, Angelina          Toms River E           59-08      52-10   1 
 26 Ellis, Makenna               Brick Memori           50-00      49-04   1 
 27 Grafas, Maggie               Toms River S           50-00      48-08   1 
 28 DaSilva, Johanna             Brick Memori           40-00      48-00   1 
 29 Robinson, Samar              Brick Memori           50-00      42-08   1 
 30 Williams, Hannah             Jackson Memo           58-07      42-03   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diawara, Madiajoudou         Toms River N           11.13      10.98   1 
  2 Williams, Trey               Brick Townsh           11.09      11.12   1 
  3 Ford, Micah                  Toms River N           11.25      11.34   1 
  4 Ambroise, Lowrentzky         Toms River N           11.16      11.43   1 
  5 Zebrowski, Eric              Jackson Memo           11.34      11.49   1 
  6 Jackson, Nasir               Toms River N           11.30      11.52   1 
  7 Schoener, Christopher        Jackson Memo           11.24      11.57   1 
  8 Whittaker, Na'zeer           Brick Memori           11.43      11.59   1 
  9 Marcum, Caidan               Toms River N           11.50      11.65   2 
 10 Rivas Caballero, Abel        Brick Townsh           11.47      11.68   2 
 11 Castellano, Francis          Jackson Memo           11.54      11.69   2  11.681
 12 Dillon, Ricky                Brick Memori           11.90      11.69   3  11.685
 13 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg            11.72      11.78   3 
 14 Gambarony, Shane             Toms River S           11.83      11.79   3 
 15 Schumann, Aiden              Toms River E           12.04      11.82   4 
 16 Rostek, Braden Matthew       Brick Townsh           11.71      11.83   3 
 17 Sacks, Patrick               Brick Townsh           11.65      11.84   2 
 18 Herald, Nicholas             Toms River S           12.08      11.86   4 
 19 Yates, Cijier                Central Reg            11.90      11.92   3  11.916
 20 Carroll, Zyshun              Central Reg            11.90      11.92   3  11.918
 21 D'Alessandro, Albert         Jackson Memo           11.54      11.96   2 
 22 Saint-Vil, Malachi           Brick Memori           12.20      12.07   4 
 23 Demarest, Dylan              Brick Memori           12.30      12.09   4 
 24 Cetoute, Jeremiah            Brick Townsh           12.69      12.21   4 
 25 Sparks, Braedon              Jackson Memo           11.64      12.22   2 
 26 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg            11.79      12.29   3 
 27 Maguire, Sean                Toms River S           12.09      12.42   4 
 28 Mesanko, Logan               Toms River E           12.80      12.73   5 
 29 Madden, Jason                Brick Memori           12.20      12.79   4 
 30 Thai, Brendan                Toms River E           12.69      12.88   4 
 31 Ramirez, Dylan               Toms River E           13.11      13.09   5 
 32 Monroy, Gianluca             Toms River E           13.72      13.51   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ambroise, Lowrentzky         Toms River N           22.45      22.30   1 
  2 Diawara, Madiajoudou         Toms River N           22.77      22.41   1 
  3 Diawara, Mamadi              Toms River N           22.50      22.52   1 
  4 Williams, Trey               Brick Townsh           23.09      22.73   1 
  5 Ford, Micah                  Toms River N           23.30      23.13   2 
  6 Jackson, Nasir               Toms River N           23.00      23.29   1 
  7 Schoener, Christopher        Jackson Memo           23.14      23.41   1 
  8 Hancox, Jake                 Brick Townsh           23.55      23.46   2 
  9 Jones, Jordan                Toms River S           23.81      23.65   3 
 10 Riley, Royalty               Central Reg            23.20      23.77   2 
 11 Rivas Caballero, Abel        Brick Townsh           23.55      23.81   3 
 12 Sacks, Patrick               Brick Townsh           24.39      23.85   5 
 13 Williams, Colin              Jackson Memo           23.74      23.89   3 
 14 Davis, Jack                  Central Reg            24.30      24.02   5 
 15 Castellano, Francis          Jackson Memo           24.29      24.02   4 
 16 Schumann, Aiden              Toms River E           24.00      24.13   4 
 17 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg            23.50      24.18   2 
 18 Rostek, Braden Matthew       Brick Townsh           24.93      24.21   5 
 19 Hilla, Andrew                Toms River S           24.02      24.26   4 
 20 Whittaker, Na'zeer           Brick Memori           23.53      24.28   2 
 21 Ajao, Ayodeji                Central Reg            23.50      24.33   2 
 22 Angus, Kameron               Toms River S           23.93      24.36   3 
 23 Dillon, Ricky                Brick Memori                      24.57   6 
 24 Sparks, Braedon              Jackson Memo           24.14      24.62   4 
 25 Saint-Vil, Malachi           Brick Memori           23.80      24.85   3 
 25 Gambarony, Shane             Toms River S           24.86      24.85   5 
 27 Snowden, Duke                Toms River E           24.50      24.86   5 
 28 Herald, Nicholas             Toms River S           24.29      25.00   4 
 29 D'Alessandro, Albert         Jackson Memo           24.21      25.08   4 
 30 Mingalone, Devin             Brick Memori           23.90      25.18   3 
 31 Discenza, Aidan              Toms River E           24.97      25.26   6 
 32 Gonzalez, Tyron              Brick Memori           25.50      25.32   6 
 33 Dominguez, Nathaniel         Central Reg            24.74      25.57   5 
 34 Mesanko, Logan               Toms River E           26.53      26.80   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diawara, Mamadi              Toms River N           50.34      49.51   1 
  2 Ambroise, Lowrentzky         Toms River N           50.20      49.73   1 
  3 Thomas, Camryn               Toms River N           50.60      50.44   1 
  4 Voorhees, Josh               Brick Memori           51.85      50.92   1 
  5 Hancox, Jake                 Brick Townsh           52.19      50.99   1 
  6 Mielewski, Connor            Central Reg            51.40      51.05   1 
  7 Hilla, Andrew                Toms River S           54.60      53.12   2 
  8 Williams, Colin              Jackson Memo           52.54      53.48   1 
  9 Snowden, Duke                Toms River E           54.00      53.95   2 
 10 Wilson, Anthony              Brick Memori           56.00      54.84   3 
 11 Ambroise, Loventz            Toms River N           53.75      54.96   2 
 12 Earley, Tyler                Central Reg            52.20      55.09   1 
 13 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg            53.89      55.16   2 
 14 Garofalo, Sean               Jackson Memo           55.74      55.51   2 
 15 Van Horne, Jayden            Toms River N           54.00      56.00   2 
 16 Evans, Joshua                Brick Townsh           58.97      56.21   4 
 17 Discenza, Aidan              Toms River E           58.00      56.40   3 
 18 Lin, Carson                  Brick Townsh         1:00.34      56.79   5 
 19 Mingalone, Devin             Brick Memori                      56.90   3 
 20 Tavares, Brandon             Central Reg            58.50      57.31   4 
 21 Maguire, Sean                Toms River S           54.80      57.56   2 
 22 Myers, Jacob                 Toms River S           57.80      57.57   3 
 23 Hajaja Serroukh, Mohamed     Toms River S           55.80      57.88   2 
 24 Carpenter, Shane             Jackson Memo           57.99      58.80   3 
 25 Henderson, Calvin            Central Reg            59.50      59.99   4 
 26 Fowler, Shawn                Brick Memori           58.00    1:00.02   3 
 27 Zapata, Jacob                Jackson Memo           58.94    1:01.17   4 
 28 Rapp, Joe                    Toms River E         1:00.00    1:01.21   5 
 29 Vasica, Dean                 Toms River E         1:00.00    1:01.49   4 
 30 White, Jayden                Brick Townsh                    1:02.28   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taysaun              Toms River N         1:53.77    1:58.62   1 
  2 Voorhees, Josh               Brick Memori         1:57.93    1:59.71   1 
  3 Voorhees, Jared              Brick Memori         1:58.51    2:00.26   1 
  4 Wilson, Tahj                 Toms River N         2:01.71    2:03.11   1 
  5 Green, William               Jackson Memo         2:05.00    2:03.63   1 
  6 Macom, Ryan                  Toms River E         2:02.00    2:04.39   1 
  7 Thomas, Anthony              Brick Townsh         2:02.79    2:05.31   1 
  8 Brommeland, William          Toms River N         1:59.96    2:05.59   1 
  9 Grignon, Ayden               Jackson Memo         2:05.00    2:05.82   1 
 10 Burns, Connor                Toms River N         2:04.00    2:06.02   1 
 11 Mitchell, Joe                Toms River E         2:09.00    2:07.43   2 
 12 Benzon, Jordan               Central Reg          2:05.00    2:07.88   2 
 13 Waters, Joseph               Jackson Memo         2:07.00    2:08.49   2 
 14 Butler, Declan               Toms River E         2:03.00    2:09.35   1 
 15 Alexander, James             Toms River S         2:09.00    2:09.35   2 
 16 Cisneros, Victor Angel       Brick Townsh         2:10.36    2:10.13   2 
 17 Pasnicu, Nico                Toms River N         2:06.00    2:12.82   2 
 18 Letts, Christian             Brick Memori         2:12.30    2:13.72   2 
 19 Stakelbeck, Jack             Toms River E         2:12.00    2:14.85   2 
 20 Jimenez, Anthony             Central Reg          2:10.00    2:15.92   2 
 21 Mullin, Charles              Brick Memori         2:16.00    2:16.09   3 
 22 Sanchez, Javier              Central Reg          2:10.00    2:16.89   2 
 23 Myers, Jacob                 Toms River S         2:18.00    2:18.03   3 
 24 Nagaria, Aaryan              Toms River E         2:18.00    2:18.17   3 
 25 Guzman, Aiden                Jackson Memo         2:16.00    2:19.48   2 
 26 Kas, Sean                    Jackson Memo         2:20.00    2:24.55   3 
 27 Conaty, Cameron              Central Reg          2:18.00    2:24.82   3 
 28 Henderson, Calvin            Central Reg          2:20.00    2:31.50   3 
 29 Joseph, Marveen              Toms River S         2:20.00    2:35.91   3 
 30 Post, Chace                  Toms River S         2:28.00    2:43.01   3 
 31 Nelson, Logan                Brick Townsh         2:55.38    2:46.71   3 
 32 Prendergast, Colin           Brick Memori         2:58.00    2:47.76   3 
 33 Tongas, Alex                 Brick Townsh         2:55.29    3:01.99   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Jared              Brick Memori         4:24.52    4:25.68   1 
  2 Macom, Ryan                  Toms River E         4:28.91    4:26.92   1 
  3 Wilson, Taysaun              Toms River N         4:30.31    4:34.04   1 
  4 Collimore, Peyton            Jackson Memo         4:40.00    4:39.26   1 
  5 Green, William               Jackson Memo         4:47.00    4:40.30   1 
  6 Thomas, Anthony              Brick Townsh         4:44.21    4:40.77   1 
  7 Wilson, Tahj                 Toms River N         4:40.00    4:41.48   1 
  8 Grignon, Ayden               Jackson Memo         4:47.00    4:42.43   1 
  9 Pettinato, Charlie           Brick Memori         4:50.00    4:43.14   2 
 10 Waters, Joseph               Jackson Memo         4:47.00    4:43.91   1 
 11 Mitchell, Joe                Toms River E         4:50.00    4:45.12   2 
 12 Cisneros, Victor Angel       Brick Townsh         5:05.00    4:46.24   2 
 13 Brommeland, William          Toms River N         4:41.27    4:46.28   1 
 14 Mine, Dan                    Toms River N         4:37.97    4:46.30   1 
 15 Pasnicu, Nico                Toms River N         4:44.00    4:46.69   1 
 16 Butler, Declan               Toms River E         4:35.00    4:48.17   1 
 17 Boyle, Josh                  Brick Townsh         5:04.87    4:50.69   2 
 18 Chin, Daren                  Central Reg          4:58.32    4:51.70   2 
 19 Felicelli, Alexander         Jackson Memo         4:56.35    4:52.15   2 
 20 Letts, Christian             Brick Memori         4:55.66    4:53.11   2 
 21 Feigin, Benjamin             Toms River E         5:00.00    4:53.40   2 
 22 O'Leary, Jack                Toms River S         4:49.00    4:53.68   1 
 23 Mullin, Charles              Brick Memori         5:00.00    4:55.26   2 
 24 Sickler, Shane               Toms River E         4:55.00    4:55.83   2 
 25 Sanchez, Javier              Central Reg          4:55.87    4:56.78   2 
 26 Benzon, Jordan               Central Reg          4:48.00    4:59.31   1 
 27 Hughes, Shane                Toms River S         4:48.00    5:02.01   1 
 28 Alexander, James             Toms River S         5:02.87    5:03.10   2 
 29 Jimenez, Anthony             Central Reg          5:01.49    5:11.16   2 
 30 Yuka, Jacob                  Central Reg          5:10.56    5:12.07   2 
 31 Hans, Zakary                 Brick Townsh         5:54.37    5:33.53   2 
 32 Miller, Joseph               Brick Memori         5:19.65    5:35.03   2 
 33 Post, Chace                  Toms River S         5:39.00    5:48.63   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Jared              Brick Memori         9:32.83    9:38.02  
  2 D'Amelio, Santino Anthon     Southern Reg         9:27.54    9:41.23  
  3 Macom, Ryan                  Toms River E         9:40.00   10:03.79  
  4 Pettinato, Charlie           Brick Memori        10:09.41   10:05.38  
  5 Wilson, Taysaun              Toms River N         9:48.54   10:28.88  
  6 O'Leary, Jack                Toms River S        10:30.51   10:38.96  
  7 Koovits, Garren              Toms River N        10:15.00   10:41.83  
  8 Hughes, Shane                Toms River S        10:48.29   10:43.64  
  9 Mine, Dan                    Toms River N        10:00.00   10:45.02  
 10 Alcid, Gregory               Toms River N        10:30.00   10:56.59  
 11 McLean, Jc                   Toms River N        10:30.00   10:56.63  
 12 Chin, Daren                  Central Reg         10:50.51   10:57.06  
 13 Emery, Jackson               Jackson Memo        11:10.00   10:57.19  
 14 Sickler, Shane               Toms River E        10:45.00   10:57.23  
 15 Feigin, Benjamin             Toms River E        11:39.40   11:28.92  
 16 Sanchez, Javier              Central Reg                    11:29.26  
 17 Moon, Taran                  Jackson Memo        11:30.00   11:41.39  
 18 Paranal, Aidan               Jackson Memo        11:15.00   11:42.42  
 19 Lucas, Noah                  Jackson Memo        11:20.00   11:57.65  
 20 Donaldson, Tyler             Central Reg                    12:06.80  
 21 Jimenez, Anthony             Central Reg                    12:13.31  
 22 Miller, Joseph               Brick Memori        11:40.00   12:20.57  
 23 Taylor, Jonah                Toms River E                   12:21.07  
 24 Hans, Zakary                 Brick Townsh        13:18.00   12:27.18  
 25 Patel, Amil                  Jackson Memo        11:20.00   12:27.39  
 26 Nelson, Logan                Brick Townsh        13:36.00   13:04.26  
 27 Haines, Dennis               Brick Townsh                   14:14.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Camryn               Toms River N           14.94      14.81   1 
  2 Hester, Jael                 Toms River N           15.47      15.20   1 
  3 Diawara, Mamadi              Toms River N           14.70      15.22   1 
  4 Akinlolu, Olaoluwa           Toms River S           15.57      16.23   1 
  5 Perez-Axalco, Anthony        Jackson Memo           16.87      16.24   2 
  6 Morales-Torres, Giovanni     Toms River S           16.04      16.30   1 
  7 Reeder, Elijah               Central Reg            18.50      16.97   3 
  8 Manganiello, Antonio         Toms River S           17.93      17.13   2 
  9 Pouliot, Ryan                Jackson Memo           18.24      17.80   2 
 10 Schlenk, Connor              Jackson Memo           18.57      17.93   3 
 11 Tucker, Nick                 Toms River N           18.00      18.00   2 
 12 Coston, Justin               Toms River S           17.25      18.63   2 
 13 Peterson, Austin             Brick Memori           19.07      19.12   4 
 14 Sellman, Trevor              Brick Memori           18.93      19.43   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Tyron              Brick Memori           19.00      19.68   3 
 16 Mars, Alex                   Jackson Memo           18.74      20.08   3 
 17 Cuccurullo, Thomas           Brick Memori           20.90      20.23   4 
 18 Muolo, Jax                   Brick Memori                      20.45   4 
 -- Kalin, Eric                  Jackson Memo           16.28        DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Camryn               Toms River N           54.74      55.10   1 
  2 Diawara, Mamadi              Toms River N           54.17      55.86   1 
  3 Ford, Mordecai               Toms River N           55.25      59.23   1 
  4 Perez-Axalco, Anthony        Jackson Memo           59.74    1:00.12   1 
  5 Earley, Tyler                Central Reg            59.50    1:01.17   1 
  6 Angus, Kameron               Toms River S         1:02.51    1:01.51   2 
  7 Peterson, Austin             Brick Memori         1:03.65    1:01.63   2 
  8 Morales-Torres, Giovanni     Toms River S         1:02.32    1:01.64   1 
  9 Manganiello, Antonio         Toms River S         1:12.01    1:03.86   3 
 10 Amer, Adam                   Toms River E         1:05.00    1:04.55   2 
 11 Tucker, Nick                 Toms River N         1:03.00    1:04.56   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Aiden              Central Reg          1:05.00    1:06.20   2 
 13 Pouliot, Ryan                Jackson Memo         1:04.24    1:06.47   2 
 14 Mars, Alex                   Jackson Memo         1:05.24    1:06.65   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Tyron              Brick Memori         1:08.74    1:08.22   3 
 16 Sellman, Trevor              Brick Memori         1:08.49    1:09.73   3 
 17 Perez, Jordi                 Toms River N         1:10.00    1:09.80   3 
 18 Cuccurullo, Thomas           Brick Memori         1:09.89    1:11.00   3 
 19 Conaty, Cameron              Central Reg          1:10.00    1:12.36   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:28.00    3:28.56   1 
     1) Ambroise, Loventz               2) Ambroise, Lowrentzky           
     3) Wilson, Taysaun                 4) Thomas, Camryn                 
  2 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:34.23   2 
     1) Peterson, Austin                2) Wilson, Anthony                
     3) Voorhees, Jared                 4) Voorhees, Josh                 
  3 Brick Township HS  'A'                                       3:35.03   2 
     1) Rivas Caballero, Abel           2) Williams, Trey                 
     3) Hancox, Jake                    4) Thomas, Anthony                
  4 Central Reg HS  'A'                               3:30.00    3:35.35   1 
     1) Earley, Tyler                   2) Mielewski, Connor              
     3) Davis, Jack                     4) Troncoso, Daniel               
  5 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:39.00    3:37.17   1 
     1) Alexander, James                2) Angus, Kameron                 
     3) Morales-Torres, Giovannie       4) Jones, Jordan                  
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:38.00    3:49.19   1 
     1) Williams, Colin                 2) Castellano, Anthony            
     3) Garofalo, Sean                  4) Schlenk, Connor                
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                           3:45.00    3:51.63   2 
     1) Snowden, Duke                   2) Discenza, Aidan                
     3) Butler, Declan                  4) Mitchell, Joe                  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Mordecai               Toms River N         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Campione, Gianni             Brick Townsh         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  3 Reeder, Elijah               Central Reg          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  3 Hester, Jael                 Toms River N         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  3 Morales-Torres, Giovanni     Toms River S         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Perez-Axalco, Anthony        Jackson Memo         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  6 Kalin, Eric                  Jackson Memo         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  6 Prasad, Dominic              Central Reg          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  6 Davis, Jack                  Central Reg          6-02.00    5-06.00  
 10 Yates, Cijier                Central Reg          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Thomas, Jayden               Toms River N         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Akinlolu, Olaoluwa           Toms River S         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Kearney, Barry               Central Reg          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Alston, Anthony              Toms River E                    5-02.00  
 14 Pinales, Mel-Austin          Toms River S         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Nagaria, Aaryan              Toms River E                    5-02.00  
 17 Crispin, Isaiah              Brick Memori         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 17 Peterson, Austin             Brick Memori         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Tyson, Jebriel               Brick Memori         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Post, Chace                  Toms River S         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Godin, Matthew               Brick Townsh                       FAIL  
 -- Coston, Justin               Toms River S         5-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayden                 Toms River S        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  2 Earley, Tyler                Central Reg         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 Brown, Ian                   Toms River S        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Snowden, Duke                Toms River E        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Hilla, Andrew                Toms River S        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Desai, Dylan                 Jackson Memo                         NH  
 -- Thorn, Nicholas              Central Reg          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Burnett, Aidan               Toms River S         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Roder, Aiden                 Central Reg          9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zebrowski, Eric              Jackson Memo        20-05.50   21-07.50   2 
  2 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg         21-00.00   21-06.00   2 
  3 Ford, Mordecai               Toms River N        21-05.50   21-05.00   2 
  4 Hester, Jael                 Toms River N        22-06.00   20-11.50   2 
  5 Riley, Royalty               Central Reg         21-04.00   20-11.00   2 
  6 Ford, Micah                  Toms River N        21-09.00   20-07.50   2 
  7 Ajao, Ayodeji                Central Reg         20-06.00   20-05.00   2 
  8 Kalin, Eric                  Jackson Memo        19-10.50   20-01.00   2 
  9 Jones, Jordan                Toms River S        21-10.75   20-00.50   2 
 10 Carroll, Zyshun              Central Reg         17-05.00   19-10.00   1 
 11 Campione, Gianni             Brick Townsh        18-11.75   19-00.00   1 
 12 Akinlolu, Olaoluwa           Toms River S        20-07.00   18-11.50   2 
 13 Angus, Kameron               Toms River S        19-01.75   18-05.00   2 
 14 Hilla, Andrew                Toms River S        20-05.00   18-00.50   2 
 15 Whittaker, Jasaan            Brick Memori        17-06.00   17-11.50   1 
 16 Gambarony, Shane             Toms River S        19-04.00   17-10.00   2 
 17 Rivas Caballero, Abel        Brick Townsh                   17-08.00   1 
 18 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg         19-00.00   17-06.00   2 
 19 Saint-Vil, Malachi           Brick Memori        17-05.00   17-05.00   1 
 20 Dos Santos, Nickolas         Jackson Memo                   16-10.00   1 
 20 Boakye Yiadom, Nana          Brick Townsh                   16-10.00   1 
 20 Tanner, Welsey               Toms River N        18-01.25   16-10.00   1 
 23 Alston, Anthony              Toms River E        17-00.00   16-09.00   1 
 24 Ramirez, Dylan               Toms River E        16-08.50   16-08.00   1 
 25 Zapata, Jacob                Jackson Memo        17-00.25   15-07.50   1 
 26 Godin, Matthew               Brick Townsh        14-02.75   15-04.00   1 
 -- Araya, Jordany               Brick Townsh                       FOUL   1 
 -- Clarke, Armani               Jackson Memo        17-01.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Jackson, Nasir               Toms River N        20-09.00       FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg         46-01.00   45-00.25   2 
  2 Ajao, Ayodeji                Central Reg         42-11.75   44-00.25   2 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Toms River S        40-00.75   40-07.00   2 
  4 Herald, Nicholas             Toms River S        38-03.75   39-08.25   2 
  5 Nalven, Miles                Brick Memori        36-10.00   36-07.00   1 
  6 Whittaker, Jasaan            Brick Memori        38-08.25   39-04.00   2 
  7 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg         39-06.00   38-11.75   2 
  8 Alexander, James             Toms River S        38-07.00   37-10.00   2 
  9 Prasad, Dominic              Central Reg         40-00.00   37-01.00   2 
 10 Dominguez, Nathaniel         Central Reg         38-05.75   37-00.25   2 
 11 Jackson, Nasir               Toms River N        38-00.00   35-10.00   2 
 12 Kalin, Eric                  Jackson Memo        38-00.00   35-08.25   1 
 13 Thomas, Jayden               Toms River N        36-00.00   35-04.00   1 
 14 Hajaja Serroukh, Mohamed     Toms River S        37-00.00   35-00.50   1 
 15 Lattie, Michael              Jackson Memo        34-07.00   34-08.00   1 
 16 Tanner, Welsey               Toms River N        34-00.00   33-09.50   1 
 17 Joseph, Marveen              Toms River S        32-05.50   33-08.25   1 
 18 Sellman, Trevor              Brick Memori        31-03.25   32-02.50   1 
 19 Godin, Matthew               Brick Townsh        33-08.50   31-11.00   1 
 20 Cuccurullo, Thomas           Brick Memori        33-00.00   31-02.50   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Papanikolas, Yianni          Toms River N        50-09.50   49-03.50   2 
  2 Onello, Adam                 Central Reg         42-00.00   44-01.75   2 
  3 Griffin, Talvon              Central Reg         38-08.25   43-09.50   2 
  4 Tyson, Jebriel               Brick Memori        42-10.50   43-05.50   2 
  5 Roonan, Declan               Toms River N        37-05.00   43-04.25   1 
  6 Ossy, Prince                 Toms River N        40-10.00   43-01.75   2 
  7 Xenakis, Christian           Toms River E        45-00.00   42-10.75   2 
  8 Wohlrab, Max                 Toms River N        48-02.00   42-05.00   2 
  9 Cramer, Zachary              Central Reg         40-00.00   42-00.50   2 
 10 Aponte, Darren               Brick Memori        41-01.50   40-09.00   2 
 11 Hummel, Branden              Toms River S        37-11.25   40-08.50   1 
 12 Giannetti, Nicolas           Toms River E        39-01.50   39-09.25   2 
 13 Vega, Tony                   Toms River S        41-04.00   39-05.50   2 
 14 Brown, Solomon               Brick Townsh        41-08.00   39-00.75   2 
 15 Bryceland, David             Toms River S        43-11.50   38-03.75   2 
 16 Moscinski, Hayden            Toms River N        38-00.00   38-01.50   2 
 17 Cunningham, Joseph           Brick Memori        30-10.00   37-06.00   1 
 18 Ellis, Jaxon                 Brick Memori        36-00.00   37-05.25   1 
 19 Burnett, Aidan               Toms River S        36-05.00   36-11.50   1 
 20 Wrightington, Andrew         Brick Memori        32-10.00   36-02.50   1 
 21 Marrlow, Martin              Brick Townsh        41-06.00   36-00.00   2 
 22 Humphrey, Jacob              Toms River E        37-02.00   35-02.00   1 
 23 Lux, Aiden                   Jackson Memo        32-10.50   35-00.50   1 
 24 Cohen, James                 Toms River E        35-11.50   34-09.25   1 
 25 Barna, Tyler                 Central Reg         40-00.00   34-05.50   2 
 26 Schlenk, Logan               Jackson Memo        33-06.00   33-10.00   1 
 27 Thompson, Ishmal             Jackson Memo        37-02.00   33-07.25   1 
 28 Schwartrz, Gunnar            Toms River S        33-03.50   31-06.50   1 
 29 Luthra, Jai                  Jackson Memo        34-01.50   30-08.25   1 
 30 Nico, Scott                  Central Reg         39-09.75   30-06.25   2 
 31 Ibe, Samuel                  Jackson Memo        32-06.00   29-09.75   1 
 32 Rodriguez, Jaiden            Brick Townsh        25-10.00   27-05.50   1 
 33 Cosgrove, Patrick            Brick Townsh        22-11.25   20-02.75   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Papanikolas, Yianni          Toms River N          152-06     150-08   2 
  2 Nico, Scott                  Central Reg           117-11     134-10   2 
  3 Wrightington, Andrew         Brick Memori          114-06     119-07   2 
  4 Roonan, Declan               Toms River N          103-00     119-01   2 
  5 Gregory, Robert              Toms River E          112-05     117-06   2 
  6 Hock, Michael                Toms River S          112-10     112-10   2 
  7 Brown, Solomon               Brick Townsh          133-07     111-01   2 
  8 Nice, Matthew                Jackson Memo           99-07  110-00.25   1 
  9 Cunningham, Joseph           Brick Memori          117-00     109-08   2 
 10 Glenn, Je'Rell               Jackson Memo          108-00     109-07   2 
 10 Enomorado, Nathaniel         Toms River N           70-04     109-07   1 
 12 Vega, Tony                   Toms River S          115-00     107-00   2 
 13 Ford, Micah                  Toms River N          107-04     105-11   2 
 14 Hudson, Sean                 Toms River E          102-00     103-03   1 
 15 Ellis, Jaxon                 Brick Memori          103-11     101-10   2 
 16 Schlenk, Logan               Jackson Memo          105-06      98-01   2 
 17 Ossy, Prince                 Toms River N           96-07      97-03   1 
 18 Roder, Aiden                 Central Reg           108-03      97-00   2 
 19 McCoy, Mario                 Toms River S           93-11      96-00   1 
 20 Devrous, Finn                Toms River S          100-00      94-06   1 
 21 Onello, Adam                 Central Reg           102-04      94-04   2 
 22 Marrlow, Martin              Brick Townsh          101-00      93-10   1 
 23 Petris, Evangelo             Central Reg            93-09      92-10   1 
 24 Kiesche, Louis               Brick Memori           85-00      92-04   1 
 25 Aponte, Darren               Brick Memori           92-09      90-07   1 
 26 Matos, Gabe                  Toms River E           90-04      86-06   1 
 27 Adams, Jessup                Jackson Memo           89-02      86-04   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Jaiden            Brick Townsh                      82-05   1 
 29 Salas, Jacob                 Jackson Memo           89-00      71-06   1 
 -- Ntim, Christian              Toms River S           98-07       FOUL   1 
 -- Xenakis, Christian           Toms River E          110-00       FOUL   2 
 -- Cramer, Zachary              Central Reg            85-03       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wohlrab, Max                 Toms River N          131-02     135-07   2 
  2 Brown, Ian                   Toms River S          131-00     125-08   2 
  3 Melillo, Eric                Brick Memori          131-03     125-05   2 
  4 Griffin, Talvon              Central Reg           125-01     123-08   2 
  5 Hubbard, Shaun               Jackson Memo          140-10     122-08   2 
  6 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg           136-07     122-07   2 
  7 Charzewski, Cooper           Jackson Memo          102-06     117-09   1 
  8 Nice, Matthew                Jackson Memo          115-08     113-05   2 
  9 Roder, Aiden                 Central Reg           124-07     112-09   2 
 10 Alston, Anthony              Toms River E          116-08     112-00   2 
 11 Schlenk, Logan               Jackson Memo          105-00     111-00   1 
 12 Moscinski, Hayden            Toms River N          109-03     109-00   2 
 13 McCoy, Mario                 Toms River S          109-01     106-04   2 
 14 Cruz, Daniel                 Toms River N          103-00     105-01   1 
 15 Baker, Jack                  Toms River N          104-00     104-07   1 
 16 Vega, Tony                   Toms River S          113-00     102-03   2 
 17 Humphrey, Jacob              Toms River E          106-00     102-00   1 
 18 Aponte, Jonathan             Brick Memori          105-11     101-07   1 
 19 Hudson, Ian                  Toms River E          105-02     100-00   1 
 20 Hock, Michael                Toms River S          111-02      93-00   2 
 21 Shroyer, Mark                Central Reg           107-00      91-06   1 
 22 Glenn, Je'Rell               Jackson Memo          111-03      90-10   2 
 23 Bryceland, David             Toms River S                      87-00   1 
 24 Clarke, Joshua               Toms River N           77-00      81-05   1 
Powered by GoingUpLive.com

beta version 05.15