VA Showcase Club for Age-Group Athletes 
Virginia Beach Sports Complex
Virginia Beach VA, 23451
Jan 14, 2024

Meet Attachments





Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2024 10:00 PM
              VA Showcase Club for Age-Group Athletes - 1/14/2024              
                         Virginia Beach Sports Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Taylor                 Southern Spr              8.80q  3 
  2 Tolbert, Hailey              North Texas               9.09q  1 
  3 Bell, Cerenity               Track Xplosi              9.11q  5  9.107
  4 Griffin*, Maya               Eelightning               9.11q  7  9.109
  5 Thomas, Taylor               Eelightning               9.32q  9 
  6 Hamlette, Nyla               Track 757                 9.35q  5 
  7 Jones, Riley                 Heart N Glor              9.41q  8  9.403
  8 Joiner, Nevaeh               RoePro Track              9.41q  4  9.405
  9 Easton, Lanai                Charles Coun              9.41   8  9.410
 10 Bowens, Mariah               Nva Track                 9.43   4 
 11 Levine, Abbygail             Unattached                9.45   6 
 12 Gaddy*, Ava                  Eelightning               9.53   1 
 13 Fincher, Desirae             Charles Coun              9.54   9 
 14 Wilkins, Jordyn              Charles Coun              9.55   6 
 15 Poole, Lyric                 Cavalier/Cav              9.68   1 
 16 Nelson, Ava                  Eelightning               9.73   5 
 17 Hutton-Muse, Zoey            Charles Coun              9.88   3 
 18 Nemenz, Talia                RoePro Track              9.89   9 
 19 Tennessee, Jailyn            Track 757                 9.90   9 
 20 Kershaw, Zoey                Usa-Ja                    9.92   2 
 21 Morrell, Kimora              East Coast S              9.93   6  9.925
 22 Stribling, Sanaa             301 Panthers              9.93   2  9.930
 23 Paige, Diem                  North Texas               9.96   7 
 24 Elliot, Shelby               Southern Spr              9.97   7 
 25 Allen, Maleah                Bull City Ex              9.98   1 
 26 Handy, Gianna                Severn Highs             10.00   7 
 27 Shell, Arielle               Track Xplosi             10.06   8 
 28 Quaye, Kylie                 Firebirds Tr             10.07   6 
 29 Mason, Royal                 Charles Coun             10.09   3 
 30 Reynolds, Evangeline         Firebirds Tr             10.12   1 
 31 Ingram, Malahni              Panthers Eli             10.21   6  10.208
 31 Edwards, Teyana              Kinston Spir             10.21   7  10.208
 33 Abram, Lia                   Track 757                10.26   2 
 34 Reese, Carmen                301 Panthers             10.35   3  10.342
 35 Harrington, Kelsey           Eelightning              10.35   4  10.345
 36 Clarke, Madeleine            Firebirds Tr             10.36   7 
 37 Mcleod, Madeline             Usa-Ja                   10.39   8 
 38 Taft, Cali                   Charles Coun             10.52   4 
 39 Holmes, Miracle              Charles Coun             10.63   9 
 40 Darasaw, Julianna            Bowie Boys &             10.67   8 
 41 Harris, De'Aerial            Charles Coun             10.77   7 
 42 Pratt, Brianna               Charles Coun             10.88   2 
 43 Mcghee, Brielle              Bowie Boys &             10.89   2 
 44 Smith, Olivia                Unattached               11.03   2 
 45 Hall, Jolie                  Usa-Ja                   11.18   9 
 46 Queen, Zoè                  Falcon Elite             11.25   5 
 47 Givens, Skylar               Charles Coun             11.27   3 
 48 Shackleford, Summer          Unattached               11.30   5 
 49 Braxton, Aaliyah             Charles Coun             11.40   8 
 50 Gill, Melanie                Charles Coun             11.49   1 
 51 Jackson, Olivia              Firebirds Tr             11.87   3 
 52 Gray, London                 Charles Coun             11.99   1 
 53 Cudjoe, Zoey                 Bowie Boys &             12.65   8 
 54 Harmon, Sevyn                Charles Coun             13.02   9 
 55 Dyal, Kori                   Charles Coun             13.65   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dent, Taylor                 Southern Spr              8.81  
  2 Bell, Cerenity               Track Xplosi              8.97  
  3 Tolbert, Hailey              North Texas               9.07  
  4 Griffin*, Maya               Eelightning               9.20  
  5 Hamlette, Nyla               Track 757                 9.25  
  6 Joiner, Nevaeh               RoePro Track              9.30  
  7 Thomas, Taylor               Eelightning               9.39  
  8 Jones, Riley                 Heart N Glor              9.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dent, Taylor                 Southern Spr             29.68   1 
  2 Tolbert, Hailey              North Texas              29.89   1 
  3 Bell, Cerenity               Track Xplosi             29.98   2 
  4 Mensah, Ava                  Bowie Boys &             30.15  10 
  5 Johnson, Kennedy             Eelightning              30.23   1 
  6 Parham, Kiana                5 Star Eagle             31.03   2 
  7 Kayo, Lovelyn                Firebirds Tr             31.13   3 
  8 White, Rhian                 Firebirds Tr             31.30   3 
  9 Hamlette, Nyla               Track 757                31.34  11 
 10 Joiner, Nevaeh               RoePro Track             31.40  10 
 11 Anderson, Zoe                Bull City Ex             31.67  12 
 12 Nemenz, Talia                RoePro Track             31.84  10 
 13 Easton, Lanai                Charles Coun             31.91   2 
 14 Jones, Riley                 Heart N Glor             32.13   1 
 15 Levine, Abbygail             Unattached               32.26   5 
 16 Bowens, Mariah               Nva Track                32.43  12 
 17 Mason, Royal                 Charles Coun             32.56   5 
 18 Poole, Lyric                 Cavalier/Cav             32.57  12 
 19 Thweatt, Najah               Virginia Pri             32.57   6 
 20 Fincher, Desirae             Charles Coun             32.70   3 
 21 Elliot, Shelby               Southern Spr             32.84   5 
 22 Allen, Maleah                Bull City Ex             33.10   6 
 23 Hutton-Muse, Zoey            Charles Coun             33.12   2 
 24 Wilkins, Jordyn              Charles Coun             33.27   4 
 25 Edmonds, Alyssa              Track 757                33.59  10 
 26 Paige, Diem                  North Texas              33.84   4 
 27 Mcleod, Madeline             Usa-Ja                   33.91   4 
 28 Reynolds, Evangeline         Firebirds Tr             34.42   6 
 29 Handy, Gianna                Severn Highs             34.53   9 
 30 Ugbaja, Ekene                Virginia Pri             34.71   7 
 31 Warren, Kelsey               Dale City LI             34.75   9 
 32 Tennessee, Jailyn            Track 757                34.76  11 
 33 Kershaw, Zoey                Usa-Ja                   34.84   3 
 34 Abram, Lia                   Track 757                34.88   9 
 35 Reese, Carmen                301 Panthers             34.98   9 
 36 Abdus-Samad, Areini          Usa-Ja                   35.08   5 
 37 Ingram, Malahni              Panthers Eli             35.26   8 
 38 Shell, Arielle               Track Xplosi             35.39  10 
 39 Clarke, Madeleine            Firebirds Tr             35.57  11 
 40 Griggs, Ma'At                Severn Highs             35.78  10 
 41 Edwards, Teyana              Kinston Spir             35.86   9 
 42 Holmes, Miracle              Charles Coun             36.24   7 
 43 Taft, Cali                   Charles Coun             36.44   4 
 44 Stribling, Sanaa             301 Panthers             36.64   2 
 45 Harris, De'Aerial            Charles Coun             37.05   6 
 46 Hall, Jolie                  Usa-Ja                   37.44   7 
 47 Mcghee, Brielle              Bowie Boys &             37.57  11 
 48 Givens, Skylar               Charles Coun             37.92   6 
 49 Polanco, Melody              Dale City LI             38.07  11 
 50 Pratt, Brianna               Charles Coun             38.45   5 
 51 Cudjoe, Zoey                 Bowie Boys &             39.06  11 
 52 Gill, Melanie                Charles Coun             40.02   1 
 53 Kobulyar, Naomi              Virginia Pri             40.21   8 
 54 Gray, London                 Charles Coun             40.83   8 
 55 Smith, Olivia                Unattached               41.14   7 
 56 Jackson, Olivia              Firebirds Tr             41.74   8 
 57 Braxton, Aaliyah             Charles Coun             44.10   6 
 58 Harmon, Sevyn                Charles Coun             48.13   7 
 59 Dyal, Kori                   Charles Coun             53.02   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dent, Taylor                 Southern Spr           1:09.45   1 
  2 Bell, Cerenity               Track Xplosi           1:11.13   1 
  3 Finkley, Arianna             Legion of Zo           1:12.93   2 
  4 Kayo, Lovelyn                Firebirds Tr           1:13.20   2 
  5 Crawford, Hailey             Virginia Pri           1:13.54   7 
  6 Elliot, Shelby               Southern Spr           1:15.66   3 
  7 Jones, Riley                 Heart N Glor           1:16.30   2 
  8 Nemenz, Talia                RoePro Track           1:16.61   6 
  9 Milner, Laila                Southern Spr           1:17.22   3 
 10 Anderson, Zoe                Bull City Ex           1:17.88   3 
 11 Joiner, Nevaeh               RoePro Track           1:17.94   1 
 12 Parris, Sophia               Track 757              1:18.37   2 
 13 Thweatt, Najah               Virginia Pri           1:23.57   5 
 14 Griggs, Ma'At                Severn Highs           1:24.56   7 
 15 Johnson, Courtney            Dale City LI           1:24.57   4 
 16 Hudson, Malani               Dale City LI           1:26.98   4 
 17 Poole, Lyric                 Cavalier/Cav           1:27.71   5 
 18 Handy, Gianna                Severn Highs           1:28.39   6 
 19 Reese, Carmen                301 Panthers           1:28.71   6 
 20 Savee, Addison               East Coast S           1:29.30   7 
 21 Warren, Kelsey               Dale City LI           1:30.07   7 
 22 Mckinley, Lillian            Without Limi           1:32.77   6 
 23 Stribling, Sanaa             301 Panthers           1:35.52   3 
 24 Francis*, Madisen            Eelightning            1:36.59   5 
 25 Messick, Mary                Without Limi           1:37.18   6 
 26 Kobulyar, Naomi              Virginia Pri           1:40.55   5 
 27 Roman Rodriguez, Yeliana     Eastern Shor           1:43.66   5 
 28 Polanco, Melody              Dale City LI           1:52.28   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Hailey             Virginia Pri           2:52.82   1 
  2 Finkley, Arianna             Legion of Zo           2:53.19   1 
  3 Parris, Sophia               Track 757              2:56.65   1 
  4 Milner, Laila                Southern Spr           2:57.00   1 
  5 Thomas, Parker               Aerial Supre           3:01.40   1 
  6 Lee, Sienna                  Bowie Boys &           3:11.44   2 
  7 Thweatt, Najah               Virginia Pri           3:13.67   1 
  8 Bassaikhan, Ami              Virginia Pri           3:16.03   2 
  9 Johnson, Courtney            Dale City LI           3:19.47   2 
 10 Barikbin, Leila              VA House of            3:20.29   1 
 11 Dillard, Peyton              Southern Spr           3:22.79   1 
 12 Griggs, Ma'At                Severn Highs           3:24.48   2 
 13 Groff, Paisley               Virginia Pri           3:25.71   1 
 14 Mckinley, Lillian            Without Limi           3:28.57   2 
 15 Fedele, Giuliana             Track 757              3:29.29   2 
 16 Carver, Kennedy              Without Limi           3:31.69   2 
 17 Coles, Vaan                  Virginia Pri           3:31.91   2 
 18 Messick, Mary                Without Limi           3:33.34   2 
 19 Wells, Seraphine             RoePro Track           3:45.47   2 
 20 Roman Rodriguez, Yeliana     Eastern Shor           3:55.25   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finkley, Arianna             Legion of Zo           5:57.27  
  2 Sperry, Merritt              Durham Strid           5:58.44  
  3 Thomas, Parker               Aerial Supre           6:10.39  
  4 Barikbin, Leila              VA House of            6:25.43  
  5 Carver, Kennedy              Without Limi           6:39.16  
  6 Bassaikhan, Ami              Virginia Pri           6:39.28  
  7 Coles, Vaan                  Virginia Pri           6:45.10  
  8 Groff, Paisley               Virginia Pri           6:57.13  
  9 Fedele, Giuliana             Track 757              6:57.30  
 10 Lee, Sienna                  Bowie Boys &           7:21.90  
 11 Wells, Seraphine             RoePro Track           7:27.82  
 12 Estreet, Gabrielle           Visionary At           7:37.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sperry, Merritt              Durham Strid          12:17.37  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eelightning Indoor 2024  'A'                        2:07.90   1 
     1) Gaddy*, Ava                     2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Griffin*, Maya                  4) Thomas, Taylor                 
  2 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 2:13.36   1 
     1) Fincher, Desirae                2) Wilkins, Jordyn                
     3) Easton, Lanai                   4) Hutton-Muse, Zoey              
  3 Southern Sprinters Elite Track  'A'                 2:14.01   1 
     1) Milner, Laila                   2) Dillard, Peyton                
     3) Elliot, Shelby                  4) Dent, Taylor                   
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           2:15.63   2 
     1) Reynolds, Evangeline            2) Quaye, Kylie                   
     3) Kayo, Lovelyn                   4) Clarke, Madeleine              
  5 Track 757  'A'                                      2:16.90   2 
  6 Eelightning Indoor 2024  'B'                        2:18.53   2 
     1) Nelson, Ava                     2) Goring*, Harmoni               
     3) Harrington, Kelsey              4) Francis*, Madisen              
  7 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         2:26.15   2 
     1) Abdus-Samad, Areini             2) Hall, Jolie                    
     3) Mcleod, Madeline                4) Kershaw, Zoey                  
  8 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 2:28.22   1 
     1) Gregory, Carlita                2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Wallace, Kalina                 4) Hudson, Malani                 
  9 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 2:31.29   2 
     1) Mensah, Ava                     2) Mcghee, Brielle                
     3) Darasaw, Julianna               4) Cudjoe, Zoey                   
 10 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'                 2:39.22   1 
     1) Gill, Melanie                   2) Holmes, Miracle                
     3) Mason, Royal                    4) Givens, Skylar                 
 11 Charles County Elite Track & F  'C'                 2:43.77   1 
     1) Pratt, Brianna                  2) Taft, Cali                     
     3) Harris, De'Aerial               4) Harmon, Sevyn                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eelightning Indoor 2024  'A'                        5:20.17  
     1) Gaddy*, Ava                     2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Griffin*, Maya                  4) Thomas, Taylor                 
  2 Eelightning Indoor 2024  'B'                        5:48.49  
     1) Nelson, Ava                     2) Goring*, Harmoni               
     3) Harrington, Kelsey              4) Francis*, Madisen              
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Rhian                 Firebirds Tr             3.52m  
  2 Paige, Diem                  North Texas              3.19m  
  3 Quaye, Kylie                 Firebirds Tr             3.02m  
  4 Thomas, Parker               Aerial Supre             3.01m  
  5 Bowens, Mariah               Nva Track                2.99m  
  6 Darasaw, Julianna            Bowie Boys &             2.97m  
  7 Parris, Sophia               Track 757                2.91m  
  8 Abdus-Samad, Areini          Usa-Ja                   2.77m  
  9 Lee, Sienna                  Bowie Boys &             2.48m  
 10 Hall, Jolie                  Usa-Ja                   2.41m  
 11 Allen, Maleah                Bull City Ex             2.14m  
 12 Fedele, Giuliana             Track 757                1.45m  
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kalina              Dale City LI             6.34m  
  2 Goring*, Harmoni             Eelightning              5.59m  
  3 Shackleford, Summer          Unattached               5.45m  
  4 Gregory, Carlita             Dale City LI             5.15m  
  5 Wright, Unique               High Point B             4.79m  
  6 Queen, Zoè                  Falcon Elite             3.86m  
  7 King, Bellamarie             Dale City LI             3.50m  
  8 Anderson, Zoe                Bull City Ex             2.86m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Kyron              Lights Out T              8.64q  1 
  2 Sumbeida, Saaka              Usa-Ja                    8.94q  3 
  3 Zanders, Abe                 Trojan Elite              8.98q  9 
  4 Johnson Jr, Corey            Eelightning               9.00q  1 
  5 Tomlinson, Tyson             Forever Stro              9.02q  4 
  6 Tyrell, Levi                 Bowie Boys &              9.04q  4 
  7 Parham III, Kenneth          Speed and En              9.09q  5 
  8 Fenno, Connor                Usa-Ja                    9.16q  6 
  9 Sims, Jace                   Forever Stro              9.24   8 
 10 Applewhite, Jayceon          Speed and En              9.29   7 
 11 Wright, Emanuel              Kinston Spir              9.31   2 
 12 Mcrae, Carson                Lights Out T              9.38   7 
 13 Garris, Noah                 Unattached                9.40   3 
 14 Calloway, Camron             Newman Athle              9.43   6 
 15 Mitchell, Jordan             Virginia Pri              9.44   6 
 16 Steed, Nuri                  Falcon Elite              9.45   8 
 17 Brooks, Aiden                Firebirds Tr              9.54   5 
 18 Heath, Cameron               Bowie Boys &              9.60   7 
 19 Gibbons, Thomas              Speed and En              9.66   9  9.652
 20 Austin, Judah                Usa-Ja                    9.66   9  9.658
 21 McGriff, Jah'Mere            Eastern Shor              9.70   2  9.692
 21 Gaither, Liam                Unattached                9.70   4  9.692
 23 Cain, Julian                 5 Star Eagle              9.70   5  9.698
 24 Cotton Iii, Michael          Falcon Elite              9.71   6 
 25 Lumas, Caleb                 Unattached                9.73   9 
 26 Mceachern, Aaron             Severn Highs              9.74   9 
 27 Miller, Logan                Usa-Ja                    9.78   4 
 28 Harmon Jr, Maurice           Severn Highs              9.84   6 
 29 Cozart-Amos, David           Charles Coun              9.90   1  9.892
 30 Jenkins, Khi'Are             Forever Stro              9.90   2  9.896
 31 Barrett Jr, Kenneth          Charles Coun              9.90   1  9.897
 32 Applin, Zachery              Port City Tr              9.92   2 
 33 Hergenroeder, Matthew        VA House of               9.94   2 
 34 Johnson, Mason               Southern Spr              9.97   9  9.962
 35 Goods, Kaleb                 Severn Highs              9.97   8  9.968
 36 Maffett III, Brandon         Charles Coun              9.99   4 
 37 Rouland, Austin              Usa-Ja                   10.03   3 
 38 Smith, Kaiden                Severn Highs             10.06   5 
 39 Williams, Isaac              Usa-Ja                   10.13   5 
 40 Hall, Daniel                 Southern Spr             10.46   7 
 41 Armstrong, Kyler             Bowie Boys &             10.58   1 
 42 Jefferson, Mason             Firebirds Tr             10.70   9 
 43 Mcleod II, Justin            Bowie Boys &             10.73   8  10.725
 44 Jefferson, Makhi             Firebirds Tr             10.73   1  10.730
 45 Nash, Tirell                 Charles Coun             10.79   3 
 46 Owens, Monroe                Severn Highs             10.91   6 
 47 Dancy, Kaiden                Firebirds Tr             10.92   6 
 48 Kargbo, Alfred               Usa-Ja                   10.93   8 
 49 Baltimore, Markus            Track Xplosi             10.94   8 
 50 Green, Montana               Charles Coun             11.10   5 
 51 Brooker, Jalen               Track Xplosi             11.14   8 
 52 Jackson, Julius              Lights Out T             11.27   3 
 53 Amadi, Avery                 Firebirds Tr             11.44   2 
 54 Lulandala, Alexander         Severn Highs             11.45   1 
 55 Akinlotan, Tyler             Severn Highs             11.50   7 
 56 Johnson, Jonathan            Dale City LI             12.13   8 
 57 Davis, Gi'Von                Firebirds Tr             12.84   9 
 58 Cormier, Quentin             Firebirds Tr             13.40   6 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Kyron              Lights Out T              8.50  
  2 Zanders, Abe                 Trojan Elite              8.69  
  3 Sumbeida, Saaka              Usa-Ja                    8.74  
  4 Fenno, Connor                Usa-Ja                    8.87  
  5 Tomlinson, Tyson             Forever Stro              8.90  
  6 Johnson Jr, Corey            Eelightning               8.93  
  7 Tyrell, Levi                 Bowie Boys &              8.97  
  8 Parham III, Kenneth          Speed and En              9.03  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyron              Lights Out T             28.35   2 
  2 Johnson Jr, Corey            Eelightning              29.13   1 
  3 Barresi, Lucas               Firebirds Tr             29.36   3 
  4 Tyrell, Levi                 Bowie Boys &             29.42  12 
  5 Zanders, Abe                 Trojan Elite             29.54   3 
  6 Sumbeida, Saaka              Usa-Ja                   29.71   2 
  7 Whittington Jr., Derrick     5 Star Eagle             29.76   3 
  8 Steed, Nuri                  Falcon Elite             29.88   1 
  9 Wright, Emanuel              Kinston Spir             29.92  14 
 10 Tomlinson, Tyson             Forever Stro             29.94   1 
 11 Parham III, Kenneth          Speed and En             30.65   2 
 12 Collier Jr., Joshua          5 Star Eagle             30.77   4 
 13 Gibbons, Thomas              Speed and En             31.01   2 
 14 Sims, Jace                   Forever Stro             31.40   1 
 15 Applewhite, Jayceon          Speed and En             31.62   3 
 16 McGriff, Jah'Mere            Eastern Shor             31.76   4 
 17 Mitchell, Jordan             Virginia Pri             31.78   7 
 18 Garris, Noah                 Unattached               31.99   4 
 19 Mcrae, Carson                Lights Out T             32.17   4 
 20 Hawkins, Jamie               Unattached               32.25   4 
 21 Lumas, Caleb                 Unattached               32.31   6 
 22 Barrett Jr, Kenneth          Charles Coun             32.50   8 
 23 Orr, Xavier                  Charlotte Fl             32.54   8 
 24 Calloway, Camron             Newman Athle             32.59  12 
 25 Cotton Iii, Michael          Falcon Elite             32.60   2 
 26 Jones, Kyian                 Forever Stro             32.87   5 
 27 Armstrong, Kyler             Bowie Boys &             32.92  15 
 28 Miller, Logan                Usa-Ja                   33.19   7 
 29 Carr, William                Firebirds Tr             33.25   8 
 30 Heath, Cameron               Bowie Boys &             33.38  14 
 31 Gaither, Liam                Unattached               33.46   5 
 32 Mceachern, Aaron             Severn Highs             33.54  15 
 33 Chilton, Solomon             Durham Strid             33.57  11 
 34 Rouland, Austin              Usa-Ja                   33.59   6 
 35 Goods, Kaleb                 Severn Highs             33.80  13 
 36 Hergenroeder, Matthew        VA House of              33.81   4 
 37 Thompson, Chase              Firebirds Tr             33.88   7 
 38 Maffett III, Brandon         Charles Coun             33.97   9 
 39 Harmon Jr, Maurice           Severn Highs             34.08  12 
 40 Pete, William                Dale City LI             34.09   7 
 41 Greaux, Bradyn               Legacy Track             34.16   6 
 42 Cozart-Amos, David           Charles Coun             34.30   8 
 43 Johnson, Montrail            5 Star Eagle             34.38   7 
 44 Walker Jr, David             Dale City LI             34.58   8 
 45 Williams, Isaac              Usa-Ja                   34.61   9 
 46 Smith, Kaiden                Severn Highs             34.62  12 
 47 Waites, Romir                5 Star Eagle             34.89   6 
 48 Dooley II, Rashad            5 Star Eagle             34.96   6 
 49 Banks, Kortne                Dale City LI             35.21  10 
 50 Gardner, Zyaire              5 Star Eagle             35.25   7 
 51 Applin, Zachery              Port City Tr             35.32  11 
 52 Jenkins, Khi'Are             Forever Stro             35.51  13 
 52 Johnson, Mason               Southern Spr             35.51  10 
 54 Sturdivant, Riley            Forever Stro             35.62  13 
 55 Hall, Daniel                 Southern Spr             35.80  12 
 56 Nash, Tirell                 Charles Coun             36.15  10 
 57 Jefferson, Makhi             Firebirds Tr             36.37  14 
 58 White, Joshua                Severn Highs             36.42  14 
 59 Blankson, Austin             Usa-Ja                   36.43   9 
 60 Burns, Chaz                  Forever Stro             36.54   5 
 61 Green, Jaxen                 Dale City LI             36.56  10 
 62 Gayles, Kylan                Forever Stro             36.73   3 
 63 Kargbo, Alfred               Usa-Ja                   36.73  12 
 64 Booker, Andre'               Dale City LI             36.78  10 
 65 Jefferson, Mason             Firebirds Tr             37.02  15 
 66 Dancy, Kaiden                Firebirds Tr             37.32   9 
 67 Passmore, Maison             Dale City LI             37.38   8 
 68 Rigazio, Jack                East Coast S             38.26  13 
 69 Akinlotan, Tyler             Severn Highs             38.59  11 
 70 Green, Montana               Charles Coun             39.57   9 
 71 Gilbert, Zavier              5 Star Eagle             39.57  11 
 72 Lulandala, Alexander         Severn Highs             41.79  14 
 73 Morris, Josiah               Legacy Track             42.12   1 
 74 Owens, Monroe                Severn Highs             43.15  13 
 75 Baltimore, Markus            Track Xplosi             43.44  11 
 76 Brooker, Jalen               Track Xplosi             44.23  11 
 77 Austin, Judah                Usa-Ja                   54.41   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barresi, Lucas               Firebirds Tr           1:07.58   1 
  2 Gibbons, Thomas              Speed and En           1:08.56   1 
  3 Bell III, Darius             Visionary At           1:09.00   1 
  4 Tyrell, Levi                 Bowie Boys &           1:13.21   7 
  5 Wright, Emanuel              Kinston Spir           1:14.81   8 
  6 Dawkins Jr, Donterius        Unattached             1:16.16   1 
  7 Hawkins, Jamie               Unattached             1:16.38   6 
  8 Applewhite, Jayceon          Speed and En           1:17.29   2 
  9 Greaux, Bradyn               Legacy Track           1:17.50   2 
 10 Chilton, Solomon             Durham Strid           1:17.99   7 
 11 Carr, William                Firebirds Tr           1:19.57   4 
 12 Burnett, Nehemiah            Charles Coun           1:20.08   2 
 13 Garris, Noah                 Unattached             1:20.42   3 
 14 Pannell, Khristian           Visionary At           1:20.99   3 
 15 Mitchell, Jordan             Virginia Pri           1:21.67   5 
 16 Heath, Cameron               Bowie Boys &           1:22.23   8 
 17 Pete, William                Dale City LI           1:23.24   3 
 18 Hall, Daniel                 Southern Spr           1:24.07   8 
 19 Blankson, Austin             Usa-Ja                 1:25.06   3 
 20 Applin, Zachery              Port City Tr           1:25.42   7 
 21 Quigley, Izaiah              Firebirds Tr           1:25.55   2 
 22 Gonzalez, Mathias            Dale City LI           1:25.89   2 
 23 Walker Jr, David             Dale City LI           1:26.59   4 
 24 Smith, Kaiden                Severn Highs           1:27.23   7 
 25 Lash, Tristan                High Point B           1:27.55   8 
 26 Goods, Kaleb                 Severn Highs           1:28.11   7 
 27 Banks, Kortne                Dale City LI           1:28.28   4 
 28 Mcleod II, Justin            Bowie Boys &           1:28.95   8 
 29 White, Joshua                Severn Highs           1:29.58   5 
 30 Booker, Andre'               Dale City LI           1:30.25   4 
 31 Harmon Jr, Maurice           Severn Highs           1:30.47   6 
 32 Robinson, Myles              Bowie Boys &           1:31.11   6 
 33 Morrison, Carter             Durham Strid           1:31.64   6 
 34 Green, Jaxen                 Dale City LI           1:33.43   5 
 35 Mceachern, Aaron             Severn Highs           1:34.36   6 
 36 Akinlotan, Tyler             Severn Highs           1:38.73   6 
 37 Morris, Josiah               Legacy Track           1:40.74   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell III, Darius             Visionary At           2:33.79   1 
  2 Moses, Donovan               Southern Spr           2:51.54   1 
  3 Dawkins Jr, Donterius        Unattached             2:53.24   1 
  4 Chilton, Solomon             Durham Strid           2:54.95   2 
  5 Hall, Daniel                 Southern Spr           2:56.60   2 
  6 Gonzalez, Mathias            Dale City LI           3:04.49   2 
  7 Lash, Tristan                High Point B           3:05.26   2 
  8 Pannell, Khristian           Visionary At           3:07.31   1 
  9 Burnett, Nehemiah            Charles Coun           3:08.61   1 
 10 White, Joshua                Severn Highs           3:11.17   2 
 11 Densham, Keegan              Legacy Track           3:13.63   1 
 12 Diaz, Jacob                  XC Elite               3:14.10   1 
 13 Robinson, Myles              Bowie Boys &           3:18.12   2 
 14 Worthington, Trent           XC Elite               3:20.20   1 
 15 Quigley, Izaiah              Firebirds Tr           3:21.19   1 
 16 Morrison, Carter             Durham Strid           3:26.52   2 
 17 Garrett, Jordan              Legacy Track           3:26.60   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell III, Darius             Visionary At           5:11.32  
  2 Moses, Donovan               Southern Spr           5:44.35  
  3 Cohen, Wyatt                 Firebirds Tr           5:48.69  
  4 Pannell, Khristian           Visionary At           5:55.36  
  5 Dawkins Jr, Donterius        Unattached             6:03.14  
  6 Densham, Keegan              Legacy Track           6:22.62  
  7 Taylor, Jack                 Without Limi           6:24.75  
  8 Morrison, Carter             Durham Strid           6:28.32  
  9 Garrett, Jordan              Legacy Track           6:49.38  
 10 Mcleod II, Justin            Bowie Boys &           6:52.53  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Wyatt                 Firebirds Tr          12:46.95  
  2 Taylor, Jack                 Without Limi          14:03.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Year Olds
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star Eagles  'A'                                  2:04.13   1 
     1) Whittington Jr., Derrick        2) Collier Jr., Joshua            
     3) Cain, Julian                    4) Hamilton, Kingston             
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           2:18.05   2 
     1) Brooks, Aiden                   2) Quigley, Izaiah                
     3) Kirkland, Mason                 4) Carr, William                  
  3 Usa-Ja  'B'                                         2:19.65   1 
     1) Blankson, Austin                2) Rouland, Austin                
     3) Williams, Isaac                 4) Miller, Logan                  
  4 5 Star Eagles  'B'                                  2:20.66   2 
     1) Hawkins, Kenari                 2) Johnson, Montrail              
     3) Dooley II, Rashad               4) Waites, Romir                  
  5 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 2:20.67   1 
     1) Maffett III, Brandon            2) Cozart-Amos, David             
     3) Barrett Jr, Kenneth             4) Nash, Tirell                   
  6 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         2:21.64   1 
     1) Kargbo, Alfred                  2) Fenno, Connor                  
     3) Austin, Judah                   4) Sumbeida, Saaka                
  7 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 2:26.71   1 
     1) Walker Jr, David                2) Banks, Kortne                  
     3) Gonzalez, Mathias               4) Pete, William                  
  8 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'B'                 2:37.74   2 
     1) Booker, Andre'                  2) Maldonado, Gabriel             
     3) Green, Jaxen                    4) Passmore, Maison               
  9 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           2:45.85   2 
     1) Thompson, Chase                 2) Dancy, Kaiden                  
     3) Jefferson, Makhi                4) Jefferson, Mason               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forever Strong Elite Track Clu  'A'                 5:59.44  
     1) Burns, Chaz                     2) Jones, Kyian                   
     3) Gayles, Kylan                   4) Sturdivant, Riley              
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kingston           5 Star Eagle             4.19m  
  2 Zanders, Abe                 Trojan Elite             4.05m  
  3 Barresi, Lucas               Firebirds Tr             4.01m  
  4 Parham III, Kenneth          Speed and En             3.86m  
  6 Fenno, Connor                Usa-Ja                  J3.67m  
  7 Gaither, Liam                Unattached              J3.65m  
  8 Orr, Xavier                  Charlotte Fl            J3.50m  
  9 Brooks, Aiden                Firebirds Tr            J3.45m  
 10 Mcrae, Carson                Lights Out T            J3.43m  
 11 Hergenroeder, Matthew        VA House of             J3.43m  
 12 Lumas, Caleb                 Unattached              J3.23m  
 13 Thompson, Chase              Firebirds Tr            J3.12m  
 14 Waites, Romir                5 Star Eagle            J2.97m  
 15 Cain, Julian                 5 Star Eagle            J2.95m  
 16 Owens, Monroe                Severn Highs            J2.66m  
 17 Johnson, Mason               Southern Spr            J2.42m  
 -- Calloway, Camron             Newman Athle              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Year Olds
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouch, Cameron              Panthers Eli             8.55m  
  2 Amadi, Avery                 Firebirds Tr             5.38m  
  3 Cormier, Quentin             Firebirds Tr             5.27m  
  4 Johnson, Jonathan            Dale City LI             3.59m  
  5 Davis, Gi'Von                Firebirds Tr             3.06m  
Powered by GoingUpLive.com

beta version 04.13